When it is ready, it can be served with blue cheese and cream.
"1 Gift for 1 Buyer" from "Sevimli Dad"
In connection with the 27th anniversary of "Sevimli Dad", a Gift Company is held for our customers on October 21 - October 31 in all chain markets of Baku.
"Kurukahveci Mehmet Efendi" met with its consumers
From October 26 to 30, Turkey's famous Turkish coffee brand "Kurukahveci Mehmet Efendi" had a tasting event in 3 large supermarket chains located in Baku
A series of tasting promotions from "Sevimli Dad"
Since the first days of October, Sevimli Dad, which has been holding tasting campaigns in various chain markets of the capital both in connection with the 27th anniversary of its operation and with the aim of presenting products directly to consumers, met with consumers again between October 15-21 in the "Azerbaijani Products Week" campaign held in the "Bravo" Supermarket chain
"Morozko" pancakes were tasted
In the category of frozen food, a tasting campaign of Russian-made "Morozko" products, which are preferred by consumers both in the foreign and domestic markets, was carried out in "Bravo" chain stores
Taste and buy with gift
A tasting campaign is being held in the branches of "Superfresh", a well-known brand in the frozen food production of Turkey, of the "Megastore" market chain, located near Hazi Aslanov metro station and in Ganjlik avenue (Bakikhanov)
The Sham-Fi collective celebrated the International Children's Day
On the occasion of "International Children's Day" on June 1, Sham-Fi LLC organized the holiday party for children without parental care and in need of special care
Employees of "Bravo" visited MPro's plant
On August 2, Bravo supermarket chain's milk category manager Ali Alakbarov and deputy manager Fidan Gadirova, as well as "Sham-Fi" LLC chain store manager Eldar Heydarov and regional manager Kanan Mammadov have been at the "Milk-Pro" LLC plant located in Hovsan.
Sevimli кампания стартовала!
#SevimliKampaniya has started in most large supermarket chains of Baku city!
The world's most famous ice cream brand is now in Baku
Haagen-Dazs ice cream, one of the most famous brands in the world, is already sold in almost most supermarkets of our city.
To school with Pınar Kido!
Dear parents! We have a colorful proposal for the new school year for our little friends.